other

200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver

QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable

High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology

Electrically hot-pluggable

Low power consumption

Low EMI design



  • Product Detail


200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver

 

Order information


Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

QSFP56-200G-CU1M

200G

30AWG

1M

QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD

QSFP56-400G-CU2M

200G

30AWG

2M

QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD

QSFP56-400G-CU3M

200G

26AWG

3M

QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD

QSFP56-4X50G-CU1M

200G

30AWG

1M

QSFP-DD to 8SFP56

QSFP56-4X50G-CU2M

200G

30AWG

2M

QSFP-DD to 8SFP56

QSFP56-4X50G-CU3M

200G

26AWG

3M

QSFP-DD to 8SFP56

QSFP56-2X100G-CU1M

200G

30AWG

1M

QSFP-DD to 2QSFP28

Others

 

 

 



Want to know about this product?

SEND A MESSAGE
Leave A Message

If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Related Products
100G QSFP28 AOC cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver
Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP+ DOC cable 40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch
Unmatched Low Cost, Mini Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact