other

SFP AOC Transceiver

  • SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data
  • High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Low power consumption
  • Low EMI design


  • Product Detail


SFP AOC Transceiver

 

Ordering information

 

Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

SFP-10G-AOC1M

10G

OM3

1M

SFP+ to SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC10M

10G

OM3

10M

SFP+ to SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC100M

10G

OM3

100M

SFP+ to SFP+

SFP28-25G-AOC1M

25G

OM3

1M

SFP28 to SFP28

SFP28-25G-AOC10M

25G

OM3

10M

SFP28 to SFP28

SFP28-25G-AOC30M

25G

OM3

30M

SFP28 to SFP28

Others

 

 

 



Want to know about this product?

SEND A MESSAGE
Leave A Message

If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Related Products
100G QSFP28 AOC cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver
Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP+ DOC cable 40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX Dual Fiber 8CH C21-C28 DWDM MUX DEMUX
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact