other

1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • Product Detail

1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports10Gb/s bit rate
  • CWDM: 1270-1610nm, 18 channels
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-03C20-XX/I

1.25G

CWDM

20

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03C40-XX/I

1.25G

CWDM

40

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03C80-XX/I

1.25G

CWDM

80

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03C120-XX/I

1.25G

CWDM

120

DFB

-0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85


Want to know about this product?

SEND A MESSAGE
Leave A Message

If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Related Products
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
100G Transponder 100G Transponder (Converter): 1*CFP+1*QSFP28
Support one 100G service transmission, transform one 100G service optical signal into one DWDM standard wavelength optical signal
OLP Optical Line Protection Card OLP
Optical line 1+1 protection Optical wavelength 1+1 protection
DWDM filter 3 Port 200GHZ DWDM filter DWDM ITU Component
Single channel 3 port 200GHZ DWDM filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact